All Senior StatisticsĀ  Bowling

ALL  to Dec 2018 OversMdnsRunsWktsS/RE/R
JDJFrith482.357174710516.643.62
JAJNussbaumer4854220289621.134.18
GJRich520.14220068224.463.86
DRHooper3031613307417.974.39
MLAEllis256.5319965717.473.88
WERBarrett278597735015.462.78
LSavident325.25010964524.363.37
REHAnthony217496963519.893.21
TJRavenscroft162.377913423.264.87
WAPeatfield8063912714.484.89
MWRStokes201.1198382731.044.17
MGDobson162.4404282517.122.64
PLLe Cocq190.4524982519.922.62
SRMBisson155.2137282529.124.69
GHSmit111.364792419.964.30
OENewey108.285572225.325.15
AABanerjee99.2173211817.833.24
LCLe Tissier9634751826.394.95
ACFStokes311139159.274.48
JLMartel29.102411318.548.28
ARCreed62.2141891215.753.04
MEKinder94223001225.003.19
BAQueripel8383401228.334.10
RDSelf59131731017.302.93
HFRich63.292391023.903.78
PJAMoody5211191921.223.67
TRLDuke49.26195921.673.96
JDAppleyard2054785.882.35
LDNussbaumer1717389.134.29
RWMills68.118202825.252.97
ECGEnevoldsen4716124717.712.64
CEley321125717.863.91
GOffen466135719.292.93
MCulverwell6310246735.143.90
AGShepherd407107617.832.68
VMChapell384117619.503.08
ARHutchinson323117619.503.66
SJHollyer-Hill35.34128621.333.63
WNFazakerley290136622.674.69
NKHowick1544258.402.80
Mde LHart20570514.003.50
MAPoole375133526.603.59
ACBisson457139527.803.09
JJWarr5415174534.803.22
NCarter17342410.502.47
MNde Haaff29.51063415.752.14
JCRowe261165416.252.50
INMcCave18168417.003.78
CPGervaise-Brazier21488422.004.19
JRLe Lievre24389422.253.71
KALe Cheminant379102425.502.76
RTKirkpatrick1481836.001.29
RLArnold711936.332.71
JRRavenscroft11.4330310.002.63
GMilnes6.3041313.676.51
PRLawlor261047315.671.81
TMPKirk14263321.004.50
GACallaway44.51866322.001.48
RPHeadington10167322.336.70
MkPRenouf21576325.333.62
MWherry24579326.333.29
CAVan Vliet161103334.336.44
TWNightingale25.31131343.675.18
DHearse479179359.673.81
DJBowen621628.002.67
MHarvey941929.502.11
ACTaylor12321210.501.75
JNFoster5024212.004.80
EWHopwood12326213.002.17
ABurt13328214.002.15
BRicketts6033216.505.50
RKKendall-Tobias11039219.503.55
JTranter11152226.004.73
SPQueripel15167233.504.47
ABurkhardt20471235.503.55
TWKnight21387243.504.14
PGRoussel31212.000.67
JHLe Poidevin20919.004.50
PKSmith2015115.007.50
ITLanglois7217117.002.43
TFNicholls5217117.003.40
FEStroobant9225125.002.78
LBFerbrache6030130.005.00
GSandercock13235135.002.69
JDWarr7036136.005.14
BWSarre12039139.003.25
MTBreban8.1139139.004.81
FDFortey14543143.003.07
VGCollenette12.1144144.003.64
MJMRenouf7044144.006.29
AScoones13147147.003.62
DVan der Heever10249149.004.90
AMartel10.2061161.005.98
PVSarre22662162.002.82
PJALe Hegarat11064164.005.82
RJKneller16.4075175.004.57
ASBirkett21188188.004.19
RJBTurville24497197.004.04
MSmith131240#DIV/0!1.85
SBRMackay2140#DIV/0!2.00
RCNRoussel3180#DIV/0!2.67
NADerbyshire82250#DIV/0!3.13
NEGGarrett4.41140#DIV/0!3.18
ALewis30120#DIV/0!4.00
RAWinstone30120#DIV/0!4.00
MJeffery61250#DIV/0!4.17
JHHolland40190#DIV/0!4.75
JBooth41190#DIV/0!4.75
Avan Rooyen60300#DIV/0!5.00
JPButler40220#DIV/0!5.50
HVStone110710#DIV/0!6.45
JRMeades20130#DIV/0!6.50
LJBarker5.40360#DIV/0!6.67
KBMoherndl11.30770#DIV/0!6.81
JSJGale30270#DIV/0!9.00
ABiggins10110#DIV/0!11.00
WFDruce10110#DIV/0!11.00
MClapham10140#DIV/0!14.00