All Senior StatisticsĀ  Bowling

ALL
 
 
to 2017
Overs
Mdns
Runs
Wkts
S/R
E/R
JDJFrith482.357174710516.643.62
JAJNussbaumer436.14220289621.134.65
GJRich520.14220068224.463.86
DRHooper219.31611906618.035.43
MLAEllis251.5319665617.253.84
WERBarrett278597735015.462.78
LSavident325.25010964524.363.37
REHAnthony217496963519.893.21
TJRavenscroft162.377913423.264.87
PLLe Cocq190.4524982519.922.62
SRMBisson155.2137282529.124.69
MGDobson162.4404282517.122.64
GHSmit111.364792419.964.30
MWRStokes183.1177492234.054.09
OENewey108.285572225.325.15
AABanerjee99.2173211817.833.24
BAQueripel8383401228.334.10
MEKinder94223001225.003.19
ARCreed62.2141891215.753.04
WAPeatfield51.142451122.274.79
JLMartel23.202101119.099.05
RDSelf59131731017.302.93
LCLe Tissier6823411034.105.01
HFRich63.292391023.903.78
PJAMoody5211191921.223.67
TRLDuke49.26195921.673.96
RWMills68.118202825.252.97
JDAppleyard2054785.882.35
LDNussbaumer1717389.134.29
GOffen466135719.292.93
CEley321125717.863.91
ECGEnevoldsen4716124717.712.64
MCulverwell6310246735.143.90
SJHollyer-Hill35.34128621.333.63
VMChapell384117619.503.08
AGShepherd407107617.832.68
ARHutchinson323117619.503.66
WNFazakerley290136622.674.69
ACBisson457139527.803.09
NKHowick1544258.402.80
Mde LHart20570514.003.50
MAPoole375133526.603.59
JJWarr5415174534.803.22
KALe Cheminant379102425.502.76
NCarter17342410.502.47
JCRowe261165416.252.50
CPGervaise-Brazier21488422.004.19
MNde Haaff29.51063415.752.14
JRLe Lievre24389422.253.71
INMcCave18168417.003.78
TWNightingale19.31100333.335.18
RPHeadington10167322.336.70
JRRavenscroft11.4330310.002.63
GMilnes6.3041313.676.51
DHearse479179359.673.81
TMPKirk14263321.004.50
PRLawlor261047315.671.81
MkPRenouf21576325.333.62
RTKirkpatrick1481836.001.29
GACallaway44.51866322.001.48
MWherry24579326.333.29
CAVan Vliet161103334.336.44
RLArnold711936.332.71
ACTaylor12321210.501.75
JTranter11152226.004.73
JNFoster5024212.004.80
DJBowen621628.002.67
RKKendall-Tobias11039219.503.55
TWKnight21387243.504.14
MHarvey941929.502.11
EWHopwood12326213.002.17
BRicketts6033216.505.50
SPQueripel15167233.504.47
ABurkhardt20471235.503.55
ABurt13328214.002.15
LBFerbrache6030130.005.00
RJKneller16.4075175.004.57
JDWarr7036136.005.14
FDFortey14543143.003.07
PVSarre22662162.002.82
VGCollenette12.1144144.003.64
PGRoussel31212.000.67
GSandercock13235135.002.69
DVan der Heever10249149.004.90
ASBirkett21188188.004.19
BWSarre12039139.003.25
JHLe Poidevin20919.004.50
AScoones13147147.003.62
RJBTurville24497197.004.04
MTBreban8.1139139.004.81
PJALe Hegarat11064164.005.82
ITLanglois7217117.002.43
AMartel10.2061161.005.98
FEStroobant9225125.002.78
PKSmith2015115.007.50
TFNicholls5217117.003.40
MJMRenouf7044144.006.29
SELe Prevost0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
TCRKimber0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MOliver0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
LJBarker5.20360#DIV/0!6.92
RCNRoussel3180#DIV/0!2.67
MCCWebber0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JCMartin0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RJVeillard0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
KBMoherndl11.30770#DIV/0!6.81
IDADamarell0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JPButler40220#DIV/0!5.50
ABiggins10110#DIV/0!11.00
PAVidamour0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
IRDamarell0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SBRMackay2140#DIV/0!2.00
AMHunter0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
WFDruce10110#DIV/0!11.00
GKimber0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MJMechem0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
HVStone110710#DIV/0!6.45
MClapham10140#DIV/0!14.00
OBNightingale0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
GMTapp0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SRCleal0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
VKenny0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
PDWakeford0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MILloyd0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
AMasterton0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JHWood0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RWClark0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JAMartel0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
ALewis30120#DIV/0!4.00
MBacon0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JSJGale30270#DIV/0!9.00
MAFooks0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RBMason0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
HJMDavey0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
BPreston0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
BAAnthony0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
AGTapp0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
TJBelton0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RJVan Leuven0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
GBHill0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
IAtchison0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JRMeades20130#DIV/0!6.50
JHHolland40190#DIV/0!4.75
RLLe Feuvre0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
HAJMountford0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RCKimber0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
NCHunter0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JCFerbrache0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RAWinstone30120#DIV/0!4.00
JNLWilkes-Green0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
DJMarshall0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RBishop0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
GWStead0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
DRVaudin0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
AConway0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JWBrache0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JMHunter0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
WJenner0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Avan Rooyen60300#DIV/0!5.00
AAyton0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MLJefferies0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
GAGarland0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
DHotton0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
REGuilbert0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
NEGGarrett4.41140#DIV/0!3.18
AEMartin0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
ACKDay0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JBeasley0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RJMarquis0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JLe MMartel0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MSmith131240#DIV/0!1.85
AGRae0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MJBlampied0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RAStrappini0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
WLe RRobilliard0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
EJWiscombe0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JBooth41190#DIV/0!4.75
PDRich0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MFalla0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
EGYates0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
DBLloyd0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RMartel0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
PBurgess0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
PSmith0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
LJBarker0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
EWWaddams0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
GMarquand0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
DMPiesing0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
ETRBenfield0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
MJeffery61250#DIV/0!4.17
NADerbyshire82250#DIV/0!3.13
PGWarren0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
ICFitchet0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
KClarke0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
ACroft0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Unknown0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!

 

Comments are closed.