All Senior StatisticsĀ  Bowling

ALL
 
 
 
Overs
Mdns
Runs
Wkts
S/R
E/R
JDJFrith482.357174710516.643.62
JAJNussbaumer436.14118188820.664.17
GJRich520.14220068224.463.86
WERBarrett278597735015.462.78
DRHooper219.3159315018.624.25
MLAEllis206.5297974916.273.86
LSavident325.25010964524.363.37
REHAnthony217496963519.893.21
TJRavenscroft162.377913423.264.87
PLLe Cocq190.4524982519.922.62
MGDobson162.4404282517.122.64
SRMBisson155.2137282529.124.69
GHSmit111.364792419.964.30
AABanerjee99.2173211817.833.24
MWRStokes135.1155241730.823.88
OENewey77.273811722.414.94
MEKinder94223001225.003.19
BAQueripel8383401228.334.10
ARCreed62.2141891215.753.04
WAPeatfield51.142451122.274.79
JLMartel23.202101119.099.05
HFRich63.292391023.903.78
RDSelf59131731017.302.93
PJAMoody5211191921.223.67
TRLDuke49.26195921.673.96
RWMills68.118202825.252.97
JDAppleyard2054785.882.35
LDNussbaumer1717389.134.29
MCulverwell6310246735.143.90
ECGEnevoldsen4716124717.712.64
GOffen466135719.292.93
LCLe Tissier332145720.714.39
CEley321125717.863.91
AGShepherd407107617.832.68
VMChapell384117619.503.08
SJHollyer-Hill35.34128621.333.63
ARHutchinson323117619.503.66
WNFazakerley290136622.674.69
JJWarr5415174534.803.22
ACBisson457139527.803.09
MAPoole375133526.603.59
Mde LHart20570514.003.50
NKHowick1544258.402.80
KALe Cheminant379102425.502.76
MNde Haaff29.51063415.752.14
JCRowe261165416.252.50
JRLe Lievre24389422.253.71
CPGervaise-Brazier21488422.004.19
INMcCave18168417.003.78
NCarter17342410.502.47
DHearse479179359.673.81
GACallaway44.51866322.001.48
PRLawlor261047315.671.81
MWherry24579326.333.29
MkPRenouf21576325.333.62
CAVan Vliet161103334.336.44
TMPKirk14263321.004.50
RTKirkpatrick1481836.001.29
TWNightingale12.3156318.674.55
JRRavenscroft11.4330310.002.63
RPHeadington10167322.336.70
RLArnold711936.332.71
GMilnes6.3041313.676.51
TWKnight21387243.504.14
ABurkhardt20471235.503.55
SPQueripel15167233.504.47
ABurt13328214.002.15
ACTaylor12321210.501.75
EWHopwood12326213.002.17
JTranter11152226.004.73
RKKendall-Tobias11039219.503.55
MHarvey941929.502.11
DJBowen621628.002.67
BRicketts6033216.505.50
JNFoster5024212.004.80
RJBTurville24497197.004.04
PVSarre22662162.002.82
ASBirkett21188188.004.19
RJKneller16.4075175.004.57
FDFortey14543143.003.07
GSandercock13235135.002.69
AScoones13147147.003.62
VGCollenette12.1144144.003.64
BWSarre12039139.003.25
PJALe Hegarat11064164.005.82
AMartel10.2061161.005.98
DVan der Heever10249149.004.90
FEStroobant9225125.002.78
JDWarr7036136.005.14
ITLanglois7217117.002.43
MJMRenouf7044144.006.29
TFNicholls5217117.003.40
MTBreban4028128.007.00
PGRoussel31212.000.67
JHLe Poidevin20919.004.50
PKSmith2015115.007.50
MSmith131240#DIV/0!1.85
KBMoherndl11.30770#DIV/0!6.81
HVStone110710#DIV/0!6.45
NADerbyshire82250#DIV/0!3.13
Avan Rooyen60300#DIV/0!5.00
MJeffery61250#DIV/0!4.17
NEGGarrett4.41140#DIV/0!3.18
JHHolland40190#DIV/0!4.75
JBooth41190#DIV/0!4.75
RCNRoussel3180#DIV/0!2.67
ALewis30120#DIV/0!4.00
JSJGale30270#DIV/0!9.00
RAWinstone30120#DIV/0!4.00
JPButler30120#DIV/0!4.00
SBRMackay2140#DIV/0!2.00
JRMeades20130#DIV/0!6.50
ABiggins10110#DIV/0!11.00
WFDruce10110#DIV/0!11.00
MClapham10140#DIV/0!14.00

 

Comments are closed.