All Senior StatisticsĀ  Catches / Stumpings

 
Catches
 
T20
 
50
 
WCL
 
Int
 
Total
to 2016
TCRKimber10519539
JDJFrith210111235
JAJNussbaumer5118428
LBFerbrache1217323
SELe Prevost1410722
LSavident3115322
TJRavenscroft6113121
JCMartin514221
RJKneller1411117
DRHooper2110215
MOliver64313
WERBarrett1212
REHAnthony1212
GHSmit324312
MWRStokes29112
PLLe Cocq1010
KBMoherndl31419
SRMBisson369
GJRich2248
IDADamarell167
BAQueripel347
WRobilliard77
RWMills77
TMPKirk77
ABiggins156
MAFooks66
IDamarell66
LJBarker55
MLAEllis235
TRLDuke235
RCNRoussel55
MILloyd55
MCCWebber55
RCNHeadington55
WFDruce44
MJMechem44
PWakeford44
AABanerjee145
OENewey123
JLMartel33
RJVeillard123
ACreed33
MDobson33
AMartel112
PJAMoody22
JJWarr22
JSJGale22
HFRich22
JHooland22
MJBlampied22
RWClark22
GOffen22
JTranter22
BAAnthony22
SJHollyer-Hill22
AGShepherd22
ICFitchet22
NKHowick22
HAJMountford22
JDAppleyard22
NHunter22
PVidamour22
GKimber22
SMackay22
JFerbrache123
JPButler22
LDNussbaumer22
OENightingale11
CAVan Vliet11
AHutchinson11
sub11
MPRenouf11
WNFazakerley11
JDWarr11
TWNightingale11
VGCollenette11
EWiscombe11
RJVan Leuven11
HVStone11
DVaudin11
VChapell11
?11
JBrache11
ABurt11
RJMarquis11
ACBisson11
SRCleal11
RAStrappini11
ECGEnevoldsen11
BPreston11
J Le MMartel11
GACallaway11
GAGarland11
JLLe Lievre11
RBMason11
ALewis11
PLawlor11
MHarvey11
JHWood11
GMarquand11
DPiesing11
PRoussel11
MBacon11
AMasterton11
KLe Cheminant11
JBeasley11
MSmith11
MClapham11
MJefferies11
WJenner11
ABirkett11
BRicketts11
MJRenouf11
JMeades11
RBishop11
BQueripel11
IAtchison11

 
Stumping
 
T20
 
50 ov
 
WCL
 
Int Ins
 
Total
TCRKimber82212
W Le RRobilliard88
MAFooks77
JCMartin3115
MCCWebber33
GKimber33
MOliver112
IRDDamarell22
IDADamarell11
JCFerbrache11
JWBrache11
RBishop11

 

Comments are closed.