All senior StatisticsĀ  Combined

ALL
 
 
 
Runs
Inns
NO
Av'ge
Hi
50
100
 
Overs
Mdns
Runs
Wkts
S/R
E/R
 
Ct
 
St
 
App
JDJFrith2640621252.80129196482.357174710516.643.6235066
LSavident156047436.2813692325.25010964524.363.3722051
SELe Prevost1480541134.4268600000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!22064
GHSmit94444624.847540111.364792419.964.3012050
TJRavenscroft78339724.477450162.377913423.264.8721041
MWRStokes75226739.5813521135.1155241730.823.8812028
LBFerbrache71441922.3168200000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!23051
RJKneller60836922.52863016.4075175.004.5717044
TCRKimber60539920.1787400000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!392157
MOliver57122127.1987500000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!13223
WERBarrett52321430.767640278597735015.462.7812023
OENewey50621024.101291277.273811722.414.943024
JAJNussbaumer492491112.955210436.14118188820.664.1728077
DRHooper482371219.285510219.3159315018.624.2515047
PLLe Cocq41020731.548520190.4524982519.922.6210022
ACBisson31913024.549220457139527.803.091013
RCNRoussel30313125.2553203180#DIV/0!2.675013
AABanerjee28011128.00842099.2173211817.833.245011
MCCWebber26913122.4250100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!5314
REHAnthony26721214.053200217496963519.893.2112023
LJBarker26314120.2354200000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!5014
RJVeillard23012223.0055100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!3012
RWMills22419112.44611068.118202825.252.977022
KBMoherndl21918112.88350011.30770#DIV/0!6.819028
IDADamarell21212119.2743000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!7112
GJRich20528810.253500520.14220068224.463.868064
ABiggins19016415.83711010110#DIV/0!11.006017
PAVidamour17911117.9088100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2012
IRDamarell15611115.6038000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!6212
SBRMackay1493174.50100112140#DIV/0!2.00203
AMHunter1445028.8053100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!005
WFDruce1427228.40712010110#DIV/0!11.00408
TWNightingale1425028.40651012.3156318.674.55106
GKimber1378119.5747000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!238
MJMechem1349014.8943000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!4010
JCMartin13112213.1033000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!21518
SJHollyer-Hill1277018.14480035.34128621.333.63208
RPHeadington1278015.88571010167322.336.70508
BAQueripel12610318.0057108383401228.334.108021
HVStone1245024.808510110710#DIV/0!6.45105
MClapham1195023.80330010140#DIV/0!14.00105
OBNightingale1138116.1459100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!109
GMTapp1115022.2050100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!005
RDSelf1054026.25561059131731017.302.93004
SRCleal10310103.00103110000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
ACTaylor1035125.75521012321210.501.75005
VKenny904022.5063100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!003
PDWakeford857012.1438000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!407
JDWarr844021.0069107036136.005.14103
MILloyd793026.3331000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!503
AMasterton783026.0056100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!103
JHWood773138.5054100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!103
RWClark724018.0029000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!204
SRMBisson711358.882100155.2137282529.124.699033
JAMartel703135.0031000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!003
ALewis613130.50420030120#DIV/0!4.00103
MBacon617212.2030000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!107
JSJGale615012.20310030270#DIV/0!9.00205
MAFooks60708.5717000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!6710
RBMason581058.0058100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
FDFortey583019.33340014543143.003.07003
NKHowick572028.5046001544258.402.80202
JRRavenscroft573019.00380011.4330310.002.63003
HJMDavey574014.2523000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!004
BPreston562028.0044000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!103
BAAnthony565114.0019000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!206
MEKinder567418.67250094223001225.003.19009
JTranter521052.00521011152226.004.73202
AGTapp522026.0040000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!002
PJAMoody513125.5041005211191921.223.67208
TJBelton493016.3328000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!003
Mde LHart432021.50410020570514.003.50002
RJVan Leuven423014.0029000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!103
GOffen423121.002500466135719.292.93203
GBHill401040.0040000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
IAtchison401040.0040000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
WAPeatfield40508.00200051.142451122.274.79106
PVSarre392019.50310022662162.002.82003
MGDobson39826.501400162.4404282517.122.643013
JRMeades392139.00200020130#DIV/0!6.50103
GMilnes362018.0024006.3041313.676.51002
VGCollenette363012.00290012.1144144.003.64103
JHHolland363012.00260040190#DIV/0!4.75203
TRLDuke36716.00230049.26195921.673.965011
RLLe Feuvre3511#DIV/0!35000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
HAJMountford352135.0031000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!205
RCKimber353011.6725000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!004
VMChapell332133.002200384117619.503.08103
MLAEllis32131010.671300206.5297974916.273.865030
NCHunter313010.3323000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!204
PGRoussel302015.00160031212.000.67102
KALe Cheminant292129.002600379102425.502.76103
JCFerbrache29627.2512000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!319
RAWinstone282128.00260030120#DIV/0!4.00002
JNLWilkes-Green28309.3321000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!003
GSandercock271027.00270013235135.002.69001
JNFoster271027.0027005024212.004.80001
DVan der Heever2711#DIV/0!270010249149.004.90002
LCLe Tissier25406.251500332145720.714.39005
DJMarshall241024.0024000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
DHearse24308.001300479179359.673.81005
AGShepherd24418.001000407107617.832.68205
TMPKirk232123.00150014263321.004.50704
CEley221022.002200321125717.863.91003
RBishop221022.0022000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!111
HFRich19404.75140063.292391023.903.78205
GWStead171017.0017000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
ASBirkett16305.3370021188188.004.19103
DRVaudin151015.0015000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
DJBowen1511#DIV/0!1500621628.002.67001
AConway151015.0015000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
JWBrache152115.0015000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!112
JMHunter15207.5013000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!002
WJenner15207.5012000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!102
ECGEnevoldsen143214.009004716124717.712.64104
BWSarre131013.00130012039139.003.25001
Avan Rooyen1311#DIV/0!130060300#DIV/0!5.00001
NCarter132113.00110017342410.502.47002
AAyton13206.5010000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!002
ARHutchinson1322#DIV/0!700323117619.503.66106
JHLe Poidevin12403.0050020919.004.50004
RKKendall-Tobias111011.00110011039219.503.55001
MLJefferies11303.6710000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!104
GAGarland9109.009000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
DHotton811#DIV/0!8000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
REGuilbert8108.008000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
NEGGarrett8108.008004.41140#DIV/0!3.18001
PRLawlor8218.00500261047315.671.81102
JDAppleyard8218.007002054785.882.35202
JPButler8218.0090030120#DIV/0!4.00205
AEMartin7107.007000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
ACKDay7107.007000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
JBeasley7107.007000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
AScoones7107.0070013147147.003.62001
RJMarquis7203.506000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!102
RJBTurville7313.5030024497197.004.04003
WNFazakerley7302.33400290136622.674.69106
JLe MMartel6203.004000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!102
MSmith6203.00600131240#DIV/0!1.85102
MAPoole6326.00400375133526.603.59003
MCulverwell6533.004006310246735.143.90006
JLMartel644#DIV/0!40023.202101119.099.05308
JJWarr6106.006005415174534.803.22208
LDNussbaumer6106.006001717389.134.29203
AGRae5105.005000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
MJBlampied5105.005000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!201
TWKnight5202.5050021387243.504.14003
RAStrappini5202.505000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!102
WLe RRobilliard5501.002000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!789
MkPRenouf511#DIV/0!50021576325.333.62203
EJWiscombe4104.004000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!102
JBooth411#DIV/0!40041190#DIV/0!4.75001
PJALe Hegarat4104.0040011064164.005.82002
JCRowe4214.00300261165416.252.50002
ARCreed4301.3340062.2141891215.753.04306
PDRich3103.003000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
MFalla3103.003000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
MHarvey311#DIV/0!300941929.502.11101
RTKirkpatrick322#DIV/0!3001481836.001.29002
GACallaway3311.5010044.51866322.001.48103
EWHopwood2102.0020012326213.002.17001
EGYates2102.002000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
DBLloyd2102.002000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
RMartel2102.002000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
ITLanglois211#DIV/0!2007217117.002.43001
BRicketts2102.002006033216.505.50101
MWherry2212.0020024579326.333.29003
SPQueripel211#DIV/0!20015167233.504.47003
AMartel2201.0020010.2061161.005.98204
PBurgess1101.001000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
PSmith1101.001000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
LJBarker1101.001000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
EWWaddams000#DIV/0!0000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
FEStroobant000#DIV/0!0009225125.002.78001
PKSmith000#DIV/0!0002015115.007.50001
TFNicholls000#DIV/0!0005217117.003.40001
CPGervaise-Brazier000#DIV/0!00021488422.004.19002
MNde Haaff000#DIV/0!00029.51063415.752.14002
GMarquand000#DIV/0!0000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
DMPiesing000#DIV/0!0000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!101
ABurkhardt000#DIV/0!00020471235.503.55002
ETRBenfield000#DIV/0!0000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
MJeffery000#DIV/0!00061250#DIV/0!4.17001
NADerbyshire000#DIV/0!00082250#DIV/0!3.13001
CAVan Vliet000#DIV/0!000161103334.336.44104
PGWarren0100.000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
ABurt0100.0000013328214.002.15101
RLArnold0100.00000711936.332.71001
ICFitchet0100.000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!201
JRLe Lievre0100.0000024389422.253.71103
KClarke0100.000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
ACroft0100.000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!001
INMcCave0210.0000018168417.003.78002
Unknown000#DIV/0!0000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!300
MTBreban000#DIV/0!0004028128.007.00001
MJMRenouf000#DIV/0!0007044144.006.29002

 

Comments are closed.