ICC Europe ODI Statistics  Combined

 NameDebutMInnNOHiScore50100RunAv'geOversMdnsRunsWktsRuns/WktRuns/OverCtSt
LSavident2006151411363156743.6115.3203432116.3311
Oliver200699187331739.661
AABanerjee200655184111729.3405141623.53.51
JDJFrith2006141321092249144.6115.1203212512.82.810
SELe Prevost20061511568236761.24
MLJefferies20063201010.5
Biggins20064322704444
GJRich2006155160174.3121.1163881821.63.22
PJAMoody2006410606627791811.43.42
JAJNussbaumer200613514604912.35591741017.43.21
SRMBisson20067311010.524.4295331.73.93
KBMoherndl2006840100215.36.305809.21
SPQueripel2006311202--15167233.54.5
RJVeillard200633160115.51
TJRavenscroft20081010564116432.820.3188329.34.31
GHSmit2008531140301580411415.12
PJALe Hegarat2008100000--301906.3
JCFerbrache200831000001
BAQueripel20088415717324.3314103520.63.33
RJKneller2010431701054
TCRKimber2010521420424252
LBFerbrache20103208084
DHooper20101100000501402.81
AHutchinson2010311606--20277325.73.91
JJWarr201043513843282.4

 

Comments are closed.