ICC Europe Statistics T20  Bowling

By Wickets

EuroT20OversMdnsRunsWktsRuns/WktRuns/Over
JDJFrith4903091817.176.31
JAJNussbaumer59.223831821.286.47
MLAEllis3412211514.736.50
TJRavenscroft4502831321.776.29
JLMartel23.202101119.099.05
GJRich2501441014.405.76
DRHooper271205922.787.59
MWRStokes250180725.717.20
SRMBisson8034217.004.25
AMartel1.20717.005.83
MTBreban4028128.007.00
CAVan Vliet7061161.008.71
OENewey8.2062162.007.56
TRLDuke11072172.006.55
GHSmit40130#DIV/0!3.25
LSavident140880#DIV/0!6.29

 

Comments are closed.