ICC Europe Statistics T20  Bowling

By Wickets

EuroT20OversMdnsRunsWktsRuns/WktRuns/Over
JDJFrith4903091817.176.31
JAJNussbaumer59.223831821.286.47
MLAEllis3912511615.696.44
ACFStokes20175145.363.75
DRHooper40.322711419.366.72
TJRavenscroft4502831321.776.29
WAPeatfield19.5284117.644.31
JLMartel37.102211317.005.96
GJRich2501441014.405.76
MWRStokes350235926.116.71
LCLe Tissier16059414.753.69
SRMBisson8034217.004.25
AMartel1.20717.005.83
MTBreban4028128.007.00
CAVan Vliet7061161.008.71
OENewey8.2062162.007.56
TRLDuke11072172.006.55
TWNightingale30130#DIV/0!4.33
GHSmit40130#DIV/0!3.25
LSavident140880#DIV/0!6.29