ICC World StatisticsĀ  Bowling

 
 
Overs
Mdns
Runs
Wkts
Runs/Wkt
Runs/Over
JAJNussbaumer264.52610455419.353.95
JDJFrith213.3287723720.863.62
DRHooper157.5116193716.733.93
MLAEllis142.1254452815.893.13
GJRich177.0136612526.443.73
GHSmit88.363771919.844.27
LSavident146.5235231829.063.57
SRMBisson116.4115481732.244.71
TJRavenscroft88.263841722.594.35
OENewey64.072881519.204.50
WAPeatfield46.242021118.364.37
LDNussbaumer17.017389.134.29
LCLe Tissier33.02145720.714.39
MWRStokes87.18312744.573.58
BAQueripel32.02174534.805.44
WNFazakerley24.00110427.504.58
MPRenouf16.0448316.003.00
TWNightingale12.4156318.674.52
TMPKirk14.0263321.004.50
ARHutchinson12.0140313.333.33
JJWarr19.0290245.004.74
RJKneller16.4075175.004.57
JDWarr7.0036136.005.14
MJMRenouf7.0044144.006.29
AMartel9.00540#DIV/0!6.00
CAVan Vliet5.01150#DIV/0!3.00
JPButler3.00120#DIV/0!4.00

 

Comments are closed.