ICC World StatisticsĀ  Bowling

2017
WCL
Overs
Mdns
Runs
Wkts
Runs/Wkt
Runs/Over
JAJNussbaumer306.22712336020.554.03
DRHooper206.1118405116.474.08
JDJFrith213.3287723720.863.62
MLAEllis178.1265773218.033.24
GJRich177.0136612526.443.73
OENewey91.084452022.254.89
GHSmit88.363771919.844.27
LSavident146.5235231829.063.57
SRMBisson115.0115481732.244.77
TJRavenscroft88.263841722.594.35
MWRStokes129.1105181243.174.01
WAPeatfield46.242021118.364.37
LCLe Tissier59.02294932.674.98
LDNussbaumer17.017389.134.29
BQueripel32.02174534.805.44
WNFazakerley24.00110427.504.58
MPRenouf16.0448316.003.00
TWNightingale15.4177325.675.00
TMPKirk14.0263321.004.50
ARHutchinson12.0140313.333.33
JJWarr19.0290245.004.74
RJKneller16.4075175.004.57
JDWarr7.0036136.005.14
MJMRenouf7.0044144.006.29
LBFerbrache6.0030130.005.00
AMartel9.00540#DIV/0!6.00
CVan Vliet5.01150#DIV/0!3.00
JPButler4.00220#DIV/0!5.50
LJBarker5.20360#DIV/0!6.92
MTBreban4.11110#DIV/0!2.68

 

Comments are closed.