Inter Insular StatisticsĀ  Bowling

By Wickets

Int InsOversMdnsRunsWktsRun/WktRun/Over
W.E.R.Barrett1961278597735015.462.78
R.E.H.Anthony1976217496963519.893.21
G.Rich1989197138132928.034.14
J.Frith2001104.593452513.803.30
M.Dobson1977162.4404282517.122.64
P.L.LeCocq1961190.4524982519.922.62
A.Banerjee200259.2121801215.003.04
A.Creed197662.2141891215.753.06
M.Kinder198494223001225.003.19
R.D.Self195859131731017.302.93
H.F.Rich195063.292391023.903.78
M.Ellis2012403183920.334.58
J.D.Appleyard19792054785.882.35
T.Duke200338.26123815.383.22
R.W.Mills196468.118202825.252.97
E.C.G.Enevoldson19534716124717.712.64
C.Eley1958321125717.863.91
G.Offen1957466135719.292.93
J.Nussbaumer2008634235733.573.73
M.Culverwell19956310246735.143.90
A.G.Shepherd1964407107617.832.68
V.Chapell1951384117619.503.08
S.J.Hollyer-Hill196435.34128621.333.63
L.Savident1993497142623.672.90
N.K.Howick19711544258.402.80
W. Fazakerley201514.2154510.803.80
M.Hart195020570514.003.50
M.Poole1996375133526.603.59
A.C.Bisson1957457139527.803.09
N.Carter195017342410.502.47
G.H.Smit200511048412.004.36
M.de Haaff197429.51063415.752.14
J.C.Rowe1970261165416.252.50
I.N.McCave195918168417.003.78
C.P.Gervaise-Brazier196821488422.004.19
J.L.Le Lievre197324389422.253.71
K.Le Cheminant1987379102425.502.76
D.Hooper201134.43124431.003.60
R.T.Kirkpatrick19601481836.001.29
R.L.Arnold1964711936.332.71
J.Ravenscroft198511.4330310.002.63
G.Milnes20026.3041313.676.51
P.Lawlor1977261047315.671.81
S.Bisson20067051317.007.29
G.A.Callaway197044.51866322.001.48
R.Headington199410167322.336.70
M.Wherry197024579326.333.29
M.Stokes201325791330.333.64
D.Hearse1986479179359.673.81
D.J.Bowen1963621628.002.67
M.Harvey1979941929.502.11
A.C.Taylor197012321210.501.75
J.Foster19585024212.004.80
E.Hopwood195112326213.002.17
C.Van Vliet20114027213.506.75
A.Burt195513328214.002.15
B.Ricketts20006033216.505.50
R.K.Kendall-Tobias196011039219.503.55
O. Newey201312147223.503.92
J.Tranter195911152226.004.73
B.Queripel200720263231.503.15
A.Burkhardt198820471235.503.55
T.Knight195021387243.504.14
P.Roussel198531212.000.67
J.H.Le Poidevin195820919.004.50
P.K.Smith19572015115.007.50
T.F.Nicholls19655217117.003.40
I.Langlois19817217117.002.43
F.Stroobant19519225125.002.78
G.Sandercock195013235135.002.69
T.Ravenscroft20108.4036136.004.29
B.W.Sarre195912039139.003.25
F.D.Fortey196714543143.003.07
V.G.Collenette195012.1144144.003.64
P.Le Hegarat20078045145.005.63
A.Scoones200013147147.003.62
D.Van der Heever200410249149.004.90
P.V.Sarre196222662162.002.82
A.Birkett199921188188.004.19
R.Turville199024497197.004.04
P.Moody19992541001100.004.00
H.V.Stone1950110710#DIV/0!6.45
W.F.Druce195010110#DIV/0!11.00
J.Holland195340190#DIV/0!4.75
R.C.N.Roussel19573180#DIV/0!2.67
J.Booth196841190#DIV/0!4.75
A.Lewis197430120#DIV/0!4.00
R.Winstone197730120#DIV/0!4.00
S.Mackay19892140#DIV/0!2.00
N.Garrett19904.41140#DIV/0!3.18
M.Smith1993131240#DIV/0!1.85
M.Clapham199410140#DIV/0!14.00
A.Biggins199510110#DIV/0!11.00
M.Renouf200251280#DIV/0!5.60
M.Jeffery200361250#DIV/0!4.17
N.Derbyshire200482250#DIV/0!3.13
A. van Rooyen200560300#DIV/0!5.00
J.Meades200620130#DIV/0!6.50
K.Moherndl200750190#DIV/0!3.80
J.Gale201230270#DIV/0!9.00
W.Peatfield20145.10430#DIV/0!8.43
T.Nightingale201690460#DIV/0!5.11

 

Comments are closed.