Inter Insular StatisticsĀ  Bowling

By Wickets

Int Ins to 2017OversMdnsRunsWktsRun/WktRun/Over
W.E.R.Barrett1961278597735015.462.78
R.E.H.Anthony1976217496963519.893.21
G.Rich1989197138132928.034.14
J.Frith2001104.593452513.803.30
M.Dobson1977162.4404282517.122.64
P.L.LeCocq1961190.4524982519.922.62
M.Ellis20125042201218.334.40
A.Banerjee200259.2121801215.003.04
A.Creed197662.2141891215.753.06
M.Kinder198494223001225.003.19
R.D.Self195859131731017.302.93
H.F.Rich195063.292391023.903.78
J.Nussbaumer200869.44257928.553.70
J.D.Appleyard19792054785.882.35
T.Duke200338.26123815.383.22
R.W.Mills196468.118202825.252.97
C.Eley1958321125717.863.91
G.Offen1957466135719.292.93
E.C.G.Enevoldson19534716124717.712.64
M.Culverwell19956310246735.143.90
S.J.Hollyer-Hill196435.34128621.333.63
V.Chapell1951384117619.503.08
A.G.Shepherd1964407107617.832.68
D.Hooper201144.44162627.003.65
L.Savident1993497142623.672.90
W. Fazakerley201514.2154510.803.80
N.K.Howick19711544258.402.80
M.Hart195020570514.003.50
M.Poole1996375133526.603.59
A.C.Bisson1957457139527.803.09
G.H.Smit200511048412.004.36
N.Carter195017342410.502.47
I.N.McCave195918168417.003.78
C.P.Gervaise-Brazier196821488422.004.19
J.L.Le Lievre197324389422.253.71
J.C.Rowe1970261165416.252.50
M.de Haaff197429.51063415.752.14
K.Le Cheminant1987379102425.502.76
G.Milnes20026.3041313.676.51
R.L.Arnold1964711936.332.71
S.Bisson20067051317.007.29
R.Headington199410167322.336.70
J.Ravenscroft198511.4330310.002.63
R.T.Kirkpatrick19601481836.001.29
M.Wherry197024579326.333.29
P.Lawlor1977261047315.671.81
M.Stokes2013317110336.673.55
G.A.Callaway197044.51866322.001.48
D.Hearse1986479179359.673.81
C.Van Vliet20114027213.506.75
J.Foster19585024212.004.80
D.J.Bowen1963621628.002.67
B.Ricketts20006033216.505.50
M.Harvey1979941929.502.11
R.K.Kendall-Tobias196011039219.503.55
J.Tranter195911152226.004.73
A.C.Taylor197012321210.501.75
E.Hopwood195112326213.002.17
A.Burt195513328214.002.15
O. Newey201316166233.004.13
B.Queripel200720263231.503.15
A.Burkhardt198820471235.503.55
T.Knight195021387243.504.14
J.H.Le Poidevin195820919.004.50
P.K.Smith19572015115.007.50
P.Roussel198531212.000.67
T.F.Nicholls19655217117.003.40
I.Langlois19817217117.002.43
P.Le Hegarat20078045145.005.63
T.Ravenscroft20108.4036136.004.29
F.Stroobant19519225125.002.78
L.Le Tissier20179047147.005.22
D.Van der Heever200410249149.004.90
B.W.Sarre195912039139.003.25
V.G.Collenette195012.1144144.003.64
G.Sandercock195013235135.002.69
A.Scoones200013147147.003.62
F.D.Fortey196714543143.003.07
A.Birkett199921188188.004.19
P.V.Sarre196222662162.002.82
R.Turville199024497197.004.04
P.Moody19992541001100.004.00
W.F.Druce195010110#DIV/0!11.00
M.Clapham199410140#DIV/0!14.00
A.Biggins199510110#DIV/0!11.00
S.Mackay19892140#DIV/0!2.00
J.Meades200620130#DIV/0!6.50
R.C.N.Roussel19573180#DIV/0!2.67
A.Lewis197430120#DIV/0!4.00
R.Winstone197730120#DIV/0!4.00
J.Gale201230270#DIV/0!9.00
J.Holland195340190#DIV/0!4.75
J.Booth196841190#DIV/0!4.75
N.Garrett19904.41140#DIV/0!3.18
M.Renouf200251280#DIV/0!5.60
K.Moherndl200750190#DIV/0!3.80
W.Peatfield20145.10430#DIV/0!8.43
M.Jeffery200361250#DIV/0!4.17
A. van Rooyen200560300#DIV/0!5.00
N.Derbyshire200482250#DIV/0!3.13
H.V.Stone1950110710#DIV/0!6.45
M.Smith1993131240#DIV/0!1.85
T.Nightingale2016130690#DIV/0!5.31

 

Comments are closed.