Inter Insular T20

Bowling

BowlingOversMdnsRunsWktsS/RE/R
W Peatfield17.40125815.637.18
L Le Tissier241143720.435.96
D Hooper23.40176629.337.52
M Stokes8234311.334.25
N Buckle8062320.677.75
A Stokes190114257.006.00
L Nussbaumer4044222.0011.00
T Veillard4015115.003.75
C Vorster3032132.0010.67
T Nightingale30180#DIV/0!6.00
L Barker0.2000#DIV/0!0.00
J Martel20200#DIV/0!10.00
J Butler10150#DIV/0!15.00