Jersey Int Ins StatisticsĀ  Bowling

 
Overs
Mdns
Runs
Wkts
Run/Wkt
Run/Over
B Middleton244.7507415114.533.03
B Stevens88.9102612510.442.94
C Graham126.5273422414.252.70
P Horton115.5224061822.563.52
R Pearce89.2222131811.832.39
C Searson79.4162361813.112.97
G Knight76.3142181712.822.86
T Carlyon106.4223851329.623.62
I Kearns55.220110138.461.99
A Howeson401092137.082.30
H Jones87.6172591221.582.96
M Reynolds69142221120.183.22
P Robson93.2192471024.702.65
R Allott63.3161651016.502.61
R Driver5881981019.803.41
J Giles53.5101991019.903.72
R Treagus401173107.301.83
S Carlyon39.56129914.333.27
C Jones79.322240830.003.03
G Newton53.312124815.502.33
A Kay60.35230732.863.81
A Pitman46.116125717.862.71
F Le Marquand418142720.293.46
N Jewell311125717.864.03
C Bromley2135277.432.48
A Geary2895168.501.82
M Keites27475612.502.78
M Hague768317563.404.17
D Pitman52.115136527.202.61
T Minty444210542.004.77
D Grantham271175515.002.78
C Bodenstein25582516.403.28
R McBey19650510.002.63
L O'Neil1462755.401.93
M Conway7116233458.253.28
C Poree39.55179444.754.53
R Hird36.57133433.253.64
C Perchard34.51162440.504.70
P Bromley30880420.002.67
M Saralis23.3384421.003.61
D Popham21854413.502.57
A Dewhurst10.3040410.003.88
D Hunt404160353.334.00
J Atkinson30882327.332.73
M Briant305103334.333.43
P Le Cras240111337.004.63
P Gough17.2187329.005.06
A Carter12.2142314.003.44
S Burrows1241735.671.42
B Smith4.111234.002.93
D Warren20172236.003.60
B Vowden19271235.503.74
C Ollerenshaw18.5745222.502.43
N Watkins18.50106253.005.73
J Faudemer18080240.004.44
P Stuckey16.2552226.003.21
L Baton13.5149224.503.63
B Thorp13332216.002.46
B Kynman13433216.502.54
J Harmsworth11176238.006.91
M Mitchinson10132216.003.20
P Harvey9226213.002.89
N Fage8134217.004.25
S Bracy71924.501.29
M Coward21272172.003.43
N Ferraby18257157.003.17
S Clarke17446146.002.71
V Newton16540140.002.50
R Palmer16145145.002.81
G Ramskill13343143.003.31
T Gales13159159.004.54
J Gallichan11423123.002.09
W Blampied9.2145145.004.89
N Crocker9140140.004.44
M Dodd8.4219119.002.26
L Linton7223123.003.29
P Connolly7126126.003.71
G Wiseman6016116.002.67
A Smith6134134.005.67
M Stone5121121.004.20
M Bailey5123123.004.60
G Jervis4019119.004.75
S Ramskill4032132.008.00
M Weadon132410#DIV/0!3.15
P Blackburn131500#DIV/0!3.85
E Gresley123420#DIV/0!3.50
I Hamilton121380#DIV/0!3.17
G Vowden110680#DIV/0!6.18
R Hill110380#DIV/0!3.45
D Le Marquand91260#DIV/0!2.89
J Morgan8.31230#DIV/0!2.77
C Douglas81410#DIV/0!5.13
T Knight70300#DIV/0!4.29
A Tagg70370#DIV/0!5.29
A Cooke70440#DIV/0!6.29
M Allen60250#DIV/0!4.17
C Anderson62200#DIV/0!3.33
H Calvert51120#DIV/0!2.40
B Le Geyt50200#DIV/0!4.00
H Botha50290#DIV/0!5.80
R Gelsthorpe4190#DIV/0!2.25
C Murrin40210#DIV/0!5.25
J Collins30140#DIV/0!4.67
D Lewis-Bowen30140#DIV/0!4.67
A Conway30140#DIV/0!4.67
E Miles30190#DIV/0!6.33
R Poree2160#DIV/0!3.00
B Silva1.50270#DIV/0!18.00
E Jones1010#DIV/0!1.00
M Weaver1040#DIV/0!4.00

 

Comments are closed.