Jersey Int Ins StatisticsĀ  Combined

 
 
 
 
2017
Debut
Total
Inns
NO
Av'ge
Hi
100
50
 
Overs
Mdns
Runs
Wkts
S/R
E/R
 
Ct
 
St
 
Appear
PWGough200249514138.08950317.21873295.061215
TPCarlyon199045416334.929303106.4223851329.623.62619
SRCarlyon198643618227.25890339.56129914.333.27718
WJenner198342516128.336503616
SBlampied198231114123.9262011014
JHolmes197630610134620210210
MRHague19992771125.188002768317563.44.17411
CJones199326915119.21570279.3222408303.03615
MJWeaver19692609237.1484031040#DIV/0!4410
DCHunt19622151415.363900404160353.334414
PO'Brien195019511119.54500611
RCDriver20051936138.656015881981019.83.4136
DRBillingham19661829122.754200111
PRLe Cras19541698124.1469012401113374.6329
BRLe Marquand19611617126.83860148
DAMorrison2008147436.7578024
CDouglas19991454148.33660181410#DIV/0!5.1334
SShort199013712519.57550114216
BDHStevens20081328118.86730197.3102882511.522.96610
NATWatkins20121274142.33730127.50154438.505.6014
DFaux1967121620.17570126
EJFarley2010118619.674000626
PRobson1977115912.78250093.2192471024.72.65511
CPOllerenshaw1984115428.75710118.5745222.52.434
JWJenner2014111427.75310034
JDHarmsworth19511095127.256401111762386.915
MMallinson1953107335.67550213
RFBO'Callaghan19591051105105101
GWKnight1950103714.71240076.3142181712.822.868
DBreed1978995124.75630115
HJones1967987116.33500188172591221.582.9638
AGibbs1985965232390045
MPatidar200294518.846005
CJPoree1950897114.83320039.55179444.754.5349
LBechelet1966894129.67340014
DYoung1963813140.549003
RTreagus19558021807301401173107.31.8322
AConway196879515.8440030140#DIV/0!4.6725
DGorman199877325.6744005
MStone196270170700151211214.21
DGrantham196169234.542002711755152.782
RKnowles195467416.7538004
MCoward19816643663700212721723.4335
JAAtkinson19536422#DIV/0!590130882327.332.732
PEOsment19696479.1424007
MConway196562512.425007116233458.253.2856
DArden196561326152013
BSmith19996016060014.1112342.9311
ARHyde1950605122600525
MBailey198559414.75460051231234.633
SBurrows19795815858011241735.671.421
BVowden1997575114.25260019271235.53.7415
TRousseau1990562156450012
JPainter195553226.529002
CBisson201252317.3331004
RPoree195351510.241002160#DIV/0!399
BOllier195851225.550012
WGallichan1981516212.7520006
RAPearce1964495112.25350089.2222131811.832.3928
PHorton1990476211.751600115.5224061822.563.5211
BThorp196947315.674400133322162.463
WBlampied19534422231009.21451454.893
CWPerchard2011435110.75140044.51192538.404.317
RBraddock199243221.542002
MSaralis1996413120.5260023.33844213.6113
ASJDewhurst2004415213.67230010.30404103.8816
TForster197841220.539002
ABaker1966402140300012
AWKay200939519.75180060.35230732.863.8147
ARChanter195539139390052
GVowden19573832383500110680#DIV/0!6.1813
RWDuque195038213832002
ROsment195836312210023
CSearson1986353117.5230079.4162361813.112.9747
CJBodenstein201235217.501900357129621.503.694
NEFage19753557220081342174.2515
JGough20053348.2514004
NFerraby2015322162200182571573.172
JDunford2016322132.00280012
CMurrin197431215.5200040210#DIV/0!5.253
BMiddleton197630847.51100245.1507415114.533.0315
LBaton19503011#DIV/0!300013.5149224.53.631
TMinty20052864.6716004442105424.7716
PLe Cornu198928128280012
MLADodd19642746.7526008.42191192.265
BSilva20022621320001.50270#DIV/0!182
SRobson19872621318002
DWalden19542512525001
RWood1980243815003
CGraham198723417.671600126.5273422414.252.77
RHird19722337.671000377133433.253.5913
PHarvey199123123230092262132.8911
MReynolds1991224211160069142221120.183.22512
ECJones19532212222001010#DIV/0!11
WWebbe19852212222001
VNewton1961211212100165401402.51
HCalvert19512111#DIV/0!210051120#DIV/0!2.41
PScott199821212121002
JBrewster20072112121001
ARTheakston19732012020001
SJdela Haye20102021012002
TGales19831932191500131591594.543
JDibble198919119190011
RAllott197518319120063.3161651016.52.6114
GRamskill198618291800133431433.3112
JCollins195318118180030140#DIV/0!4.6721
FGSmith19511811#DIV/0!18001
RThomas19671811818001
RPollard19761811818001
APitman198017525.6750046.116125717.862.7156
DColeman19591711717001
BMoeller19801728.59002
RGelsthorpe19601635.3314004190#DIV/0!2.253
SGreen19801611616001
KTherin19971511515001
RJGPalmer2014142114900161451452.813
DLewis-Bowen19601411#DIV/0!140030140#DIV/0!4.672
SSJDewhurst20091411#DIV/0!14001
ACHoweson19681322#DIV/0!700401092137.082.33
DPitman195113113130052.115136527.22.614
BMinty20061334.331000313
FLe Marquand195312316900418142720.293.4633
JTMorgan19621211212008.31230#DIV/0!2.7711
JPoynton1974123480013
JCarpenter19941226120012
DKWarren19731125.51100201722363.632
BAhier19571111111001
DMeynell19691111111001
KColeman19801111111001
CArmstrong19631011010001
PStuckey197793380016.25522263.214
RAFurness1961924.59002
JReynolds1971921990012
FDFortey19749199001
MBailey1979924.590013
MBriant19618328800305103334.333.433
JAFaudemer2010822#DIV/0!500180802404.4413
RDavy19538188001
JWalls1979832.6770053
IKearns19637313.570055.220110138.461.9914
JMashiter199871770011
GNewton195061660053.312124815.52.3334
PGBromley1958623500308804202.6713
BKynman201461660013433216.52.542
HBotha200961660050290#DIV/0!5.81
ACooke201161660070440#DIV/0!6.2911
DCarpenter19576166001
PKeylock1979611#DIV/0!6001
DMorfee2006611#DIV/0!6001
LLinton199751550072231233.2911
EPGresley1962515500123420#DIV/0!3.51
PMRABlackburn20045215500131500#DIV/0!3.8512
RLe Quesne19935155001
LEGallichan201452152001
JGiles1984431240053.5101991019.93.726
DLe Marquand1960311#DIV/0!30091260#DIV/0!2.8911
CAnderson198331330062200#DIV/0!3.331
WForrester19553133001
JJHewlett19663133001
BPhillips19733133001
WHarris20163133001
CBromley19662122002135277.432.481
RMcBey201221220028776612.672.7113
ABCarter196121220012.21423143.4411
SClarke1985211#DIV/0!200174461462.711
JMCaunt2007211#DIV/0!20031
GJervis195811110040191194.751
JGallichan1959111#DIV/0!100114231232.092
GWiseman197911110060161162.6711
PCCConnelly2011121110071261263.712
TKnight1958111#DIV/0!10070300#DIV/0!4.291
MJPWeadon1973122#DIV/0!100132410#DIV/0!3.152
EMiles20151211.0010070430#DIV/0!6.142
RTewksbury200211110011
DGarton20111111001
NJewell199600#DIV/0!000311125717.864.033
AGeary195000#DIV/0!0002895168.51.822
MKeites196400#DIV/0!00027475612.52.7812
LO'Neil195400#DIV/0!0001462755.41.931
DPopham197800#DIV/0!00021854413.52.571
SBracy195000#DIV/0!00071924.51.291
MMitchinson1995010000101322163.21
ASmith196500#DIV/0!00061341345.671
SRamskill200300#DIV/0!000403213281
NCrocker200601000091401404.442
MCAllen195000#DIV/0!00060250#DIV/0!4.171
ATagg196500#DIV/0!00070370#DIV/0!5.291
BLe Geyt1966011#DIV/0!00050200#DIV/0!41
IHamilton1972011#DIV/0!000121380#DIV/0!3.171
RHill197600#DIV/0!000110380#DIV/0!3.451
AClyde-Smith195000#DIV/0!0001
RAFoster195100#DIV/0!00031
PBower195400#DIV/0!0001
RMoss195701000011
DPennington19570100001
GHamon196001000021
WVincent196401000011
DAFerguson197000#DIV/0!0001
GMorris19770100001
GMourant19790100001
BPitman198300#DIV/0!0001
MSmith199300#DIV/0!0001
HCarlyon201701#DIV/0!00011

 

Comments are closed.