Jersey Int Ins T20 Bowling

JerseyT202018 a   2018 b   2018 c    Totals   
OverMdnRunWktOverMdnRunWktOverMdnRunWktOverMdnRunWkt
J Sumerauer4025340244402031206910
E Miles301414014440282110567
C Perchard402614031040173120744
B Stevens401614028140181120623
B Ward3016110802013160372
H Carlyon201012090101050201
B Kynman10601060
R Palmer10801080