European Cricket Championship Batting

T10 statsRunsInnsNOBalls4s6sAv'geS/R
B Fitchet27762110172969.25251.82
Z Damarell19960106181333.17187.74
T Nightingale118624771229.50251.06
J Butler6941348423.00202.94
A Bushell4532192545.00236.84
O Nightingale3131162315.50193.75
M Stokes224113227.33169.23
A Martel1811712#DIV/0!257.14
N Le Tissier1103001.0033.33
L Bichard111100#DIV/0!100.00