International T20 (from 2019-) Bowl

 OversMdnsRunsWktsAveE/RS/R
WA Peatfield7504572915.756.0915.5
LT Bichard5623502116.666.2516
DR Hooper78.505921931.157.524.8
ACF Stokes57.203391818.835.9119.1
LC Le Tissier4402711715.946.1515.5
MWR Stokes4333111225.917.2321.5
A Martel25.201741017.46.8615.2
JL Martel1105969.835.3611
D Mullen170129525.87.5820.4
TCW Veillard16093423.255.8124
M Breban40243868
N Buckle10076325.337.620
DE Martel16.20106335.336.4832.6
TW Nightingale1701323447.7634
L Nussbaumer40442221112
M Dale-Bradley70471476.7142
T Kirk4028128724
C Vorster303213210.6618
J Butler10150-15-
BE Johnson20320-16-