Jersey Int Ins StatisticsĀ  Bowling

Bowling OversMdnsRunsWktsRun/WktRun/Over
B Middleton1976244.7507415114.533.03
B Stevens2008101.4103072810.963.03
C Graham1987126.5273422414.252.70
C Searson198679.4162361813.112.97
R Pearce196489.2222131811.832.39
P Horton1990115.5224061822.563.52
G Knight195076.3142181712.822.86
A Howeson1968401092137.082.30
I Kearns196355.220110138.461.99
T Carlyon1990106.4223851329.623.62
H Jones196787.6172591221.582.96
M Reynolds199169142221120.183.22
R Treagus1955401173107.301.83
J Giles198453.5101991019.903.72
R Driver20055881981019.803.41
R Allott197563.3161651016.502.61
C Perchard201167.552571025.703.81
P Robson197793.2192471024.702.65
S Carlyon198639.56129914.333.27
G Newton195053.312124815.502.33
C Jones199379.322240830.003.03
C Bromley19662135277.432.48
N Jewell1996311125717.864.03
R Palmer201433.52119717.003.55
F Le Marquand1953418142720.293.46
A Pitman198046.116125717.862.71
A Hawkins-Kay200965.35255736.433.91
M Keites196427475612.502.78
A Geary19502895168.501.82
R McBey201228776612.672.71
C Bodenstein2012357129621.503.69
L O'Neil19541462755.401.93
D Grantham1961271175515.002.78
T Minty2005444210542.004.77
D Pitman195152.115136527.202.61
M Hague1999768317563.404.17
A Dewhurst200410.3040410.003.88
D Blampied201910.4045411.254.33
D Popham197821854413.502.57
E Miles201521093423.254.43
M Saralis199623.3384421.003.61
N Watkins201227.50154438.505.60
P Bromley195830880420.002.67
R Hird197236.57133433.253.64
C Poree195039.55179444.754.53
M Conway19657116233458.253.28
B Smith19994.111234.002.93
S Burrows19791241735.671.42
A Carter196112.2142314.003.44
P Gough200217.2187329.005.06
P Le Cras1954240111337.004.63
J Atkinson195330882327.332.73
M Briant1961305103334.333.43
D Hunt1962404160353.334.00
S Bracy195071924.501.29
N Fage19758134217.004.25
P Harvey19919226213.002.89
M Mitchinson199510132216.003.20
J Harmsworth195111176238.006.91
J Sumerauer202212149224.504.08
A Tribe202212037218.503.08
B Thorp196913332216.002.46
B Kynman201413433216.502.54
L Baton195013.5149224.503.63
P Stuckey197716.2552226.003.21
J Faudemer201018080240.004.44
C Ollerenshaw198418.5745222.502.43
B Vowden199719271235.503.74
D Warren197320172236.003.60
G Jervis19584019119.004.75
S Ramskill20034032132.008.00
M Stone19625121121.004.20
M Bailey19855123123.004.60
A Smith19656134134.005.67
G Wiseman19796016116.002.67
L Linton19977223123.003.29
P Connolly20117126126.003.71
T Britton20238230130.003.75
M Dodd19648.4219119.002.26
N Crocker20069140140.004.44
W Blampied19539.2145145.004.89
J Gallichan195911423123.002.09
T Gales198313159159.004.54
G Ramskill198613343143.003.31
V Newton196116540140.002.50
S Clarke198517446146.002.71
N Ferraby201518257157.003.17
M Coward198121272172.003.43
E Jones19531010#DIV/0!1.00
M Weaver19691040#DIV/0!4.00
B Silva20021.50270#DIV/0!18.00
R Poree19532160#DIV/0!3.00
J Collins195330140#DIV/0!4.67
D Lewis-Bowen196030140#DIV/0!4.67
A Conway196830140#DIV/0!4.67
N Greenwood201930130#DIV/0!4.33
R Gelsthorpe19604190#DIV/0!2.25
C Murrin197440210#DIV/0!5.25
H Calvert195151120#DIV/0!2.40
B Le Geyt196650200#DIV/0!4.00
H Botha200950290#DIV/0!5.80
M Allen195060250#DIV/0!4.17
C Anderson198362200#DIV/0!3.33
W Robertson201961230#DIV/0!3.83
T Knight195870300#DIV/0!4.29
A Tagg196570370#DIV/0!5.29
A Cooke201170440#DIV/0!6.29
C Douglas199981410#DIV/0!5.13
J Morgan19628.31230#DIV/0!2.77
D Le Marquand196091260#DIV/0!2.89
G Vowden1957110680#DIV/0!6.18
R Hill1976110380#DIV/0!3.45
E Gresley1962123420#DIV/0!3.50
I Hamilton1972121380#DIV/0!3.17
M Weadon1973132410#DIV/0!3.15
P Blackburn2004131500#DIV/0!3.85