Jersey Int Ins StatisticsĀ  Bowling

to 2019 OversMdnsRunsWktsRun/WktRun/Over
B Middleton1976244.7507415114.533.03
B Stevens200896.9102882511.522.97
C Graham1987126.5273422414.252.70
R Pearce196489.2222131811.832.39
C Searson198679.4162361813.112.97
P Horton1990115.5224061822.563.52
G Knight195076.3142181712.822.86
I Kearns196355.220110138.461.99
A Howeson1968401092137.082.30
T Carlyon1990106.4223851329.623.62
H Jones196787.6172591221.582.96
M Reynolds199169142221120.183.22
R Treagus1955401173107.301.83
R Allott197563.3161651016.502.61
P Robson197793.2192471024.702.65
J Giles198453.5101991019.903.72
R Driver20055881981019.803.41
S Carlyon198639.56129914.333.27
G Newton195053.312124815.502.33
C Jones199379.322240830.003.03
F Le Marquand1953418142720.293.46
C Bromley19662135277.432.48
A Pitman198046.116125717.862.71
N Jewell1996311125717.864.03
A Hawkins-Kay200965.35255736.433.91
A Geary19502895168.501.82
M Keites196427475612.502.78
C Perchard201152.52227637.834.32
R McBey201228776612.672.71
C Bodenstein2012357129621.503.69
D Pitman195152.115136527.202.61
L O'Neil19541462755.401.93
D Grantham1961271175515.002.78
M Hague1999768317563.404.17
T Minty2005444210542.004.77
R Palmer201425.5177515.403.02
C Poree195039.55179444.754.53
P Bromley195830880420.002.67
M Conway19657116233458.253.28
R Hird197236.57133433.253.64
D Popham197821854413.502.57
M Saralis199623.3384421.003.61
A Dewhurst200410.3040410.003.88
N Watkins201227.50154438.505.60
J Atkinson195330882327.332.73
P Le Cras1954240111337.004.63
A Carter196112.2142314.003.44
M Briant1961305103334.333.43
D Hunt1962404160353.334.00
S Burrows19791241735.671.42
B Smith19994.111234.002.93
P Gough200217.2187329.005.06
D Blampied201910039313.003.90
S Bracy195071924.501.29
L Baton195013.5149224.503.63
J Harmsworth195111176238.006.91
B Thorp196913332216.002.46
D Warren197320172236.003.60
N Fage19758134217.004.25
P Stuckey197716.2552226.003.21
C Ollerenshaw198418.5745222.502.43
P Harvey19919226213.002.89
M Mitchinson199510132216.003.20
B Vowden199719271235.503.74
J Faudemer201018080240.004.44
B Kynman201413433216.502.54
W Blampied19539.2145145.004.89
G Jervis19584019119.004.75
J Gallichan195911423123.002.09
V Newton196116540140.002.50
M Stone19625121121.004.20
M Dodd19648.4219119.002.26
A Smith19656134134.005.67
G Wiseman19796016116.002.67
M Coward198121272172.003.43
T Gales198313159159.004.54
M Bailey19855123123.004.60
S Clarke198517446146.002.71
G Ramskill198613343143.003.31
L Linton19977223123.003.29
S Ramskill20034032132.008.00
N Crocker20069140140.004.44
P Connolly20117126126.003.71
E Miles201515069169.004.60
N Ferraby201518257157.003.17
M Allen195060250#DIV/0!4.17
A Clyde-Smith19500000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
P O'Brien19500000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Hyde19500000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Duque19500000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
H Calvert195151120#DIV/0!2.40
F Smith19510000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Foster19510000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Poree19532160#DIV/0!3.00
M Mallinson19530000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
E Jones19531010#DIV/0!1.00
R Davy19530000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Collins195330140#DIV/0!4.67
D Walden19540000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Knowles19540000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
P Bower19540000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Painter19550000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
W Forrester19550000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
A Chanter19550000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
B Ahier19570000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Moss19570000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Pennington19570000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Carpenter19570000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
G Vowden1957110680#DIV/0!6.18
R Osment19580000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
B Ollier19580000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
T Knight195870300#DIV/0!4.29
R O'Callaghan19590000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Coleman19590000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Gelsthorpe19604190#DIV/0!2.25
G Hamon19600000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Lewis-Bowen196030140#DIV/0!4.67
D Le Marquand196091260#DIV/0!2.89
B Le Marquand19610000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Furness19610000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Morgan19628.31230#DIV/0!2.77
E Gresley1962123420#DIV/0!3.50
D Young19630000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
C Armstrong19630000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
W Vincent19640000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Arden19650000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
A Tagg196570370#DIV/0!5.29
A Baker19660000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Hewlett19660000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Billingham19660000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
L Bechelet19660000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
B Le Geyt196650200#DIV/0!4.00
R Thomas19670000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Faux19670000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
A Conway196830140#DIV/0!4.67
D Meynell19690000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
P Osment19690000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
M Weaver19691040#DIV/0!4.00
D Ferguson19700000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Reynolds19710000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
I Hamilton1972121380#DIV/0!3.17
A Theakston19730000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
B Phillips19730000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
M Weadon1973132410#DIV/0!3.15
F Fortey19740000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
C Murrin197440210#DIV/0!5.25
J Poynton19740000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Holmes19760000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Pollard19760000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Hill1976110380#DIV/0!3.45
G Morris19770000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
T Forster19780000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Breed19780000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Walls19790000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
M Bailey19790000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
G Mourant19790000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
P Keylock19790000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
K Coleman19800000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Wood19800000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
B Moeller19800000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
S Green19800000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
W Gallichan19810000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
S Blampied19820000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
W Jenner19830000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
C Anderson198362200#DIV/0!3.33
B Pitman19830000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
A Gibbs19850000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
W Webbe19850000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
S Robson19870000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Dibble19890000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
P Le Cornu19890000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
T Rousseau19900000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
S Short19900000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Braddock19820000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
R Le Quesne19930000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
M Smith19930000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Carpenter19940000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
K Therin19970000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Mashiter19980000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Gorman19980000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
P Scott19980000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
C Douglas199981410#DIV/0!5.13
R Tewksbury20020000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
M Patidar20020000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
B Silva20021.50270#DIV/0!18.00
P Blackburn2004131500#DIV/0!3.85
J Gough20050000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
B Minty20060000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Morfee20060000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Brewster20070000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Caunt20070000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Morrison20080000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
H Botha200950290#DIV/0!5.80
S Dewhurst20090000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
E Farley20100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
S dela Haye20100000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
D Garton20110000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
A Cooke201170440#DIV/0!6.29
C Bisson20120000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Jenner20140000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
L Gallichan20140000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
W Harris20160000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
J Dunford20160000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
H Carlyon20170000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
W Robertson201961230#DIV/0!3.83
N Greenwood201930130#DIV/0!4.33