ICC Europe Statistics T20  Bowling

By Wickets

EuroT20OversMdnsRunsWktsRuns/WktRuns/Over
DRHooper59.523802019.006.39
JLMartel37.302801914.747.51
ACFStokes35.21177189.835.03
JDJFrith4903091817.176.31
JAJNussbaumer59.223831821.286.47
WAPeatfield39.522191712.885.54
MLAEllis3912511615.696.44
LCLe Tissier3901991315.315.10
TJRavenscroft4502831321.776.29
GJRich2501441014.405.76
MWRStokes350235926.116.71
TCWVeillard12078326.006.50
SRMBisson8034217.004.25
AMartel1.20717.005.83
MTBreban4028128.007.00
CAVan Vliet7061161.008.71
OENewey8.2062162.007.56
TRLDuke11072172.006.55
NBuckle20140#DIV/0!7.00
TWNightingale30130#DIV/0!4.33
GHSmit40130#DIV/0!3.25
LSavident140880#DIV/0!6.29