Inter Insular T20

Batting

Batting2018 #12018 #22018 #32019 #12019 #22019 #32022 #12022 #22022 #32023 #12023 #2 RunsInnsNOAv'geHiSc50
M Stokes1133212928481834243126811126.8480
B Ferbrache414041778131151469220.86410
T Nightingale163231951928241378017.13280
J Butler2104223818244212410012.4380
Z Damarell4200208467151208015460
L Le Tissier03325124103641981108.91360
D Hooper66619212711698634.5190
B Fitchet2637632031.5370
A Stokes521215165459708.43160
L Barker627801639606.5160
W Peatfield33171210366536120
O Nightingale4293363118290
O Newey012124129505.8120
A Wright191424308140
A Martel17171017170
M-D Bradley6410211060
D Mullen9911#DIV/0!90
T Veillard8810880
C Vorster5510550
J Martel2210220
T Kirk2210220
L Bichard2211#DIV/0!20
N Buckle1111#DIV/0!10
L Nussbaumer0010000