Inter Insular T20

Bowling

BowlingOversMdnsRunsWktsS/RE/R
W Peatfield28.402081316.007.32
L Le Tissier2911901019.006.55
A Stokes310180822.505.81
D Hooper34.40282647.008.20
M Stokes192156531.208.21
D Mullen7043314.336.14
N Buckle8062320.677.75
L Bichard130115338.338.85
L Nussbaumer4044222.0011.00
C Vorster3032132.0010.67
T Veillard4015115.003.75
D Martel4039139.009.75
T Kirk4028128.007.00
M-D Bradley7047147.006.71
A Martel7.2062162.008.61
B Ferbrache0000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
L Barker0.2000#DIV/0!0.00
J Butler10150#DIV/0!15.00
J Martel20200#DIV/0!10.00
B Johnson20320#DIV/0!16.00
T Nightingale30180#DIV/0!6.00