Guernsey Cricket Stats

Guernsey Cricket Stats

Women Inter Insular T20 Bowling

Women Inter Insular T20 Bowling

BowlingOvMdnRunWktSRER
Emily Merrien181108813.506.00
Molly Robinson11072710.296.55
Claire Jennings230166627.677.22
Hannah Eulenkamp191150437.507.89
Rebecca Hubbard15.2094331.336.18
Katie Watson401527.503.75
Francesca Bulpitt13063231.504.85
Alice Davis7085185.0012.14
Lucy Le Page10110#DIV/0!11.00
Katrina Guilbert30170#DIV/0!5.67
Charlotte Milner60700#DIV/0!11.67
Elise Millington70750#DIV/0!10.71
Eva Bourgaize50460#DIV/0!9.20
Olivia Morgan30430#DIV/0!14.33
Rosie Home20190#DIV/0!9.50
Annie Le Ray40350#DIV/0!8.75

Guernsey Cricket Stats